Seaway Tech students with perfect attendance listed
Thursday, February 13, 2020 - 10:25 am

NORWOOD -- The Seaway Career & Technical Education Center has listed students who had perfect attendance in the 2019-2020 second quarter by their programs:

• AHSEP

Blayne Brown

• Allied Health

Madison Frary

KassidyGardner

Sean Hornung

Marissa McLean

Courtney North

Breanna Taraska

Brenna Woods

• Auto Technology I

Alexander Burg

Preston Farnsworth

Devin LaRock

Taylor Otis

Andrew Wright

• Auto Technology II

Tyler Green

Hayden Harper

Cody McKenna

Robert Reed

Brendan Villnave

• Auto Technology Asst. II

Cayden Bradley

• Building Trades I

Jeffrey Crump

Charles Durgan

Ryan Frost

Nicholas Rayburn

Christopher Smith

Dakota Thompson

Joseph Weir

• Building Trades II

Mullen Gordon

• Cosmetology I

WilliamGordon

Wynter Langlois

Angela Smith

Abigail Sochia

• Cosmetology II

Skyler Brown

Terri Newton

KawennaienSilver

Allyson Smith-Willmart

• Criminal Justice I

Gavin Benson

Kyton Deon

Bryce Deshane

Jason Snyder

• Criminal Justice II

Stephanie Bock

Novaleigh LeGrow

Douglas Pryce

Hunter Pryce

Nevaeh Rhodes-Phillips

• Culinary Arts I

Julia Basford

Noel Newton

Cortney Rafter

Joeann Reed

Kendra Wells

• Culinary Arts II

Darrien Michell

• Education & Human Services I

Aleesa Jarvis

Kenadee Love

Aaliyah Patterson

• Education & Human Services II

Xavier Bressett

Emily Deshane

Riley Pratt

• Health Careers I

Zoey Bressett

Kylee Donnelly

• Health Careers II

Pauline Gardner

Keegan Monroe

• HVAC/R I

Michael Bolia Jr.

Jonah Burnett

Zachery Chapman

Preston Cook

Corey Dow

Mackenzie Rookey

• HVAC/R II

Noah Bertrand

Joshua Daniels

Jade Henry

Makali Russell

• Metalworking I

Kyah Clary

Xavier Jacob

Daniel Love

• Metalworking II

Tristan Haywood

• Multi Occupations I

DaShaun Burnette

DeShaun Burnette

Aaron Richards

Isaiah Walrath

• Multi Occupations II

Xander Houle

Myron Taylor Jr.

• Natural Resource Management I

James Hissam

Brandon Trimm

• Natural Resource Management II

Randy Clifford III

Jonathan Morgan

• Software Development & Business Design I

Cassandra LaPradd

Addison Savage

• Software Development & Business Design II

Tisha Benedict

Julia Monacelli