St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES announces Quarter Three Honor Roll for 2010-2011
Thursday, April 14, 2011 - 6:22 am

St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES has announced the Quarter Three Honor Roll for 2010-2011.

Alternative GED: Jeremiah Oakes, Justin Russell, Tyler Secore

Allied Health: Olivia Blackmore, Allisen Blevins, Kaylynn Hallahan, Makenzie Hough, Caitlyn Maskell, Alexandria Sochia

Auto Tech I: Adam Aubrey, Ryan Baldwin, Jacob Beebe, Mason Billhardt, Nicholas Burnett, Matthew Butler, Jake Clark, Aaron Clement, Kyle Deleel, Cody DeLosh, Andrew Foster, Andrew Fyckes, Kevin Hanson, Steven Hazelton, Ryan Hughes, Ryan Marriott, Dakota Middlemiss, Blayne Monroe, Jordon Smith, Jordan Sochia, Jeremey Waite

Auto Tech II: Tyler Dossert, Darrell Freeman, Travis Judware, Bruce LaRock, Joshua McCarthy, Jonathan Murray, Adam Narrow, Schyler Oakes, Thomas Ramsdell, Cory Wildman, Benjamin Woodruff

Bldg. Trades I: Andrew Durand, Robert Gerrish, Cody Gilmore, Claude Hartson, Daniel Holcomb, Simon LaShomb, Jesse Oakes, Brandon Sibley

Bldg. Trades II: Kyle Burnett, Keith Gordon, Cody Kenny, Jeffrey Park

Career Prep: Jessica Fredette

Culinary Arts I: Jeremy Bump, Regan Dunbar, Jessica Eakins, Taylor Francis, Jessica Fredette, Ashley Rush, Matthew Shatraw, Rebecca Stokes, Nathan Triplett

Culinary Arts II: Briana Charleston, Adam Fobare, Marilyn Kitts, Sonja Lucas, Ashley Rheaume, Nicole Rosenbarker, Whitney Shatraw, Donald Tebo III, Sarah White

Culinary Arts III: Alysa Flanagan

Culinary FSA III: Victoria Jandreau

Computers I: Cameron Dumas, Ryan Garris, Jonathan Jones, Tyler Lamphere, Lucas Malone, Marc McLaughlin, Tyler Moulton, Jordan Toomey, Daniel Trimm, Ryan Watson

Computers II: Cameron Murray, Brenden Sirles, William Sultzer

Cosmetology I: Kimberly Burnham, Ellen Hurlbut, Katelynne Lanning, Christine Phippen, Kayla Vice

Cosmetology II: Megan LaFlesh, Markie Ramsdell, Courtney Sullivan

Criminal Justice I: Courtney Baxter, Micheal Bleau, Delilah Cunningham, Stephen Davis, Ryan Dean, Jeffrey Hammond, James McGrath, Adam Race, Nicole Scovil-Haught, Brendan Tischler

Criminal Justice II: Andrew Fiske, Jacob Frego, Brian Labier, Jeremy Waite

Early Childhood I : Kaitlyn Dominie, Jessica Foster, Kourtney Foster, Ryan Getz, Ashley LaValley, Aubree LaValley, Alechia Lynch, Erika Mallet, Jessica Mathys, Charissa Plourde, Brooke Ramsay, Alanni Silkowski, Brittany VanBrocklin

Early Childhood II: Heather Cyr, Jessica DeForge, Jessyca Dimick, Misty Haggett, Brianna Huff, Miranda Laraby, Samantha Snyder, Chantel Thompson, Elaina Vallance, Jessica White

Early Childhood III: Miranda Smith

Env. Tech I: Kelsey Buhaj, Samuel Bunstone, Davon Colon, Jeremy Gibson, Schuyler LaBarge, Brett Mahoney, Tanner Phippen, Drew Quenneville, Cody Russell, Zachary Scheufler, Eric Sibbitts, Luke Thompson, Landis Warren, Matthew White

Env. Tech II: Andrew Baker, Patrick Bradley, Chris Cheney, Danial DuBois, Kerry Foster, Ryan James, Casey Mitchell, Ryan Mitchell, Dillon Richie, Tyler Scott, Michael Thomas

Health Careers I: Megan Brooks, Desiree Compo, Erica Gotham, Tiffany Green, Mariah Kaiser, Darrah Panzarella, Megan Planty, Angellena Sebring, April Sirles, Brandy Thibodeaux

Health Careers II: Carissa Durant, Emily Hulse, Bailey Lynch, Nicole Mathews, Cayla McGregor, Keisha Mossow, Milli-Jean Parow, Nicole Smith

HVAC I: Dereck Remington, Jonathan Saviski, Jacob Steenberg

HVAC II: Alex Durant, Justin Hargett, Ryan Jacot, Adam Kuenzler, Jeremiah Oakes, Andrew Stone, Shawn Stone

Multi-Occ I: Codi Burnett, Tyler Rabideau

Multi-Occ II: Juwan Burks

Metalworking I: Nathan Gonyou, John Greene III, Dalton Lottie, Adam Widener, Gabriella Young

Metalworking II: Nathaniel Butler, Kyle Dissottle, Levi Hull, Jacob MacDonald, Dustin Miner, Ryan Rotonde, Tyler Secore

Work Experience: Sean Tiernan