Seaway Career & Technical Education Center recently announced its 2011-2012 Quarter 4 Honor Roll. They include: Allied Health: Ashlyn L. Ashley Michelle R. Barkley Cassandra M. Clark Daenna M. …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
Seaway Career & Technical Education Center recently announced its 2011-2012 Quarter 4 Honor Roll.
They include:
Allied Health:
Ashlyn L. Ashley
Michelle R. Barkley
Cassandra M. Clark
Daenna M. Conger
Gabrielle Durant
Tayla Durant
Sara P Elliott
Brynn M Furnace
Meagan Hogan
Shelby Hollenbeck
Kylie Kocsis
Brittany LaClair
Katelyn E Ross
Ashley C. Ward
Automotive Technologies 1
Dylan J. Aldous
Khye J.B. Charleston
David J. Compeau
Justin M. Cote
Ryan D. Decker
Aaron J. Deon
Ian P. Drummatter
Collin W. Fisher
Cody T. Green
Jessi Greer
Alex M. Hanson
Randy L. Hartson
Sebastian W. Jerome
Tyler J. Rabideau
Frederick L. Rexford
Nicole Schober
Trevor J. Secore
Dennis J. Stephenson
Nathan Wells
Automotive Technologies 2
Ryan Baldwin
Jacob Beebe
Mason Billhardt
Automotive Technologies 2
Nicholas Burnett
Matthew Butler
Jake Clark
Aaron Clement
Kyle Deleel
Cody DeLosh
Andrew Foster
Andrew Fyckes
Kevin Hanson
Steven Hazelton
Ryan Hughes
Ryan Marriott
Travis Marschat
Blayne Monroe
Jordon Smith
Jordan Sochia
Jeremey Waite
Building Trades 1
Cole M LaFlesh
Building Trades 2
Jon-Alec Connell
Andrew Durand
Robert Gerrish
Daniel Holcomb
Simon LaShomb
Brandon Sibley
Jacob Zeallor
Career Prep
Ty Banker
Computer & Business Technology 1
Codey A. Arquitte
Justin Dobbs
Vincent Dowling
Connor M Henderson
Alyssa Matthews
Troy M Ramsdell
Samuel J. Steinburg
Computer & Business Technology 2
Robert Clark
Cameron Dumas
Ryan Garris
Jonathan Jones
Marc McLaughlin
Daniel Shirley
Jordan Toomey
Daniel Trimm
Ryan Watson
Cosmetology 1
Hailey E. Bonno
Cosmetology 1
Jessica A. Burns
Olivia L. Norman
Cosmetology 2
Hannah Babcock
Kimberly Burnham
Ellen Hurlbut
Mikenzie Jock
Chelsea LaFave
Katelynne Lanning
Amanda Locey
Christine Phippen
Chelsea Richards
Kayla Vice
Criminal Justice 1
Jen A. Barney
Camren J. Campeau
Zachary P. Hinman
Carrie A. LaMora
Brandy L. Miller
Rebecca Murray
Colin M. Myers
John Patraw
Kameron M. Perry
Christopher M. Prashaw
KatLynn M. Recore
Dan R. Reif
Sean M. Roshia
Kyle J. Sawyer
Criminal Justice 2
Courtney Baxter
Michael Bleau
Delilah Cunningham
Stephen Davis
Ryan Dean
Jeffrey Hammond
James McGrath
Adam Race
Nicole Scovil-Haught
Brendan Tischler
Culinary Arts 1
Samantha J. Bernard
Tyler J. Borrelli
Tosha L. Caloren
Kali M. Crisler
Tiffany L. Deshane
Kayla A. French
Donnie M. Reed
Culinary Arts 2
Jeremy Bump
Regan Dunbar
Jessica Eakins
Jessica Fredette
Ashley Rush
Matthew Shatraw
Rebecca Stokes
Bobbiesue M, Wilson
Early Childhood Education 1
Elizabeth Barney
Danielle M. Clarke
Darcy M. Gotham
Miranda M. Hazelton
Bridget Hernandez
Allison B. Jerome
Chantelle P. Jones
Emily E. Krise
Jordan L. Locey
Molly S. Moniere
Shelby L Paro
Alysa A. Perryman
Shannon L. Ramsdell
BreAnna P. Stephenson
Ashley N. Taillon
Early Childhood Education 2
Kaitlyn Dominie
Jessica Foster
Kourtney Foster
Ryan Getz
Ashley LaValley
Aubree LaValley
Alechia Lynch
Erika Mallet
Jessica Mathys
Kristara Phelix
Brooke Ramsay
Taylor Sayer
Alanni Silkowski
Marlie Snyder
Brittany VanBrocklin
Environmental Technology 1
Dylan M. Bigwarfe
Dannel Blanchard
Cody D. Blevins
Jay D. Bradish
Jake C. Crosley
Cainnan J. Dutton
Troy D. Lovely
Nathan McLaughlin
Alec T. Sloan
Dan L. Snyder
Nicholas J. Waite
Environmental Technology 2
Samuel Bunstone
Jeremy Gibson
Schuyler LaBarge
Cody Russell
Rya Russell
Luke Thompson
Landis Warren
Health Careers 1
Taylor E. Bonno
Jordyn Y. Clothier
Emily A. Deon
Alexandria Horner
Kylie C. McKinley
Jenna M. Paul
Audrey L. Plourde
Brooke E. Rood
Health Careers 2
Megan Brooks
Erica Gotham
Tiffany Green
Mariah Kaiser
Megan Planty
Angellena Sebring
HVAC/R 1
Jedidiah M. Arquitt
Blake F. Baldwin
HVAC/R 2
Alexander Gomes
Metalworking Technology 1
Ryan D. Brothers
Louis L. Chubb
Richard J.H. Curry
Daniel R. Devine
Danny J. Fullerton
Brent M. Hoyt
Cole M. Mitchell
Caitlin .J Westcott
Metalworking Technology 2
Braydon Cunningham
Nathan Gonyou
John Greene
Michael Ladison
Dalton Lottie
Jamie Planty
Adam Widener
Gabriella Young
Multi Occupations 1
Chelsea S. Wright
Multi Occupations 2
Cody Wright
Pre-Engineering
Alex Bonno
Jake T. Tyo