Norwood's Seaway Tech announces fourth quarter honor roll
Thursday, July 1, 2010 - 2:23 pm

St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES Seaway Tech has announced its Quarter Four Honor Roll for 2009-2010:

Allied Health: Bridget Bond, Nicole Charter, Paul Colbert, Amanda Cutler, Aubrey Czajkowski, Jessica Deleel, Scotia Farrell, Jenae McAllister, William Neves, Briana Nunez, Kristen Paller, Kayla Patterson, Leah Spadafore, Christine Sutter, Noel Thomas, Alexandra Willer, Sarah Woodward

Auto Tech I: Tyler Dossert, Travis Judware, Joshua McCarthy, Adam Narrow, Thomas Ramsdell

Auto Tech II: Sterling Back, Jessica Beaudoin, Mitch Charleson, Matt Foster, Brian Hanson, Carlos Holcomb, Timothy Joanette, Jordan Lavine, Devin Matthie, Lance Rood, Dakota Sharp, Steven Sunderland, Michael Witherhead

Building Trades I: Kyle Burnett, Keith Gordon, Jeffrey Park, Victor Sanders

Building Trades II: Wade Carey, Daniel Eng, Steven Gall, Nicholas Kenny, Bryan Lamere, Robert Ritchey Career Prep: Bobbie Murray

Culinary Arts I: Kristopher Bicknell Briana Charleston, Marilyn Kitts, Sonja Lucas, Jacob Oakes, Spencer Pierce, Ashley Rheaume, Nicole Rosenbarker, Whitney Shatraw, Donald Tebo III, Sarah White, Ashley Wolf

Culinary Arts II: Kira Aldous, Kirk Barber, Kayla Bisnett, Colin Dupree, Chantel Fisher, Misty Hewey, Chris Mitchell Jr., Jason Rentsch, Kristeen Root, Mandaline Saviski

Computers & Business Technology I: Joshua Baile, Cody Haley, Cameron Murray, Brian Seifert, Brenden Sirles, William Sultzer

Computers & Business Technology II: Jordan Gravelin, Abigail Hansen, Melissa Jones, John Kemison, David Kinney, Corey Matthie, Shane McHenry, Thomas Miller, Dustin Wright

Cosmetology I: Markie Ramsdell, Katie Russell, Courtney Sullivan

Cosmetology II: Kara Beaulieu, Megan Jerome, Kelsey Webster

Criminal Justice I: Andrew Fiske, Jacob Frego, Bobbi Kinlaw, Brian LaBier, Dylan Patterson, Tambre Weller

Criminal Justice II: Jamie Butterfield, Marco Donahue, Aaron Mitchell, Patricia Patraw, Dominick Sassone

Early Childhood I: Ronee Cree, Heather Cyr, Jessica DeForge, Jessyca Dimick, Amber Garrow, Misty Hewey, Brianna Huff, Miranda Laraby, Andrea Mouthorp, Chantelle Rushlow, Samantha Snyder, Chantel Thompson, Elaina Vallance, Jessica White

Early Childhood II: Margaret Beaudoin, Corrine Casey, Cassandra Cheney, Shelby Frary, Lisa Lyman, Ashley Mitchell, Katelyn Newtown, Ashlee Rose, Krista Taylor

Environmental Tech I: Andrew Baker, Patrick Bradley, Chris Cheney, Kevin Edwards, Kerry Foster, Wesley Merwin, Casey Mitchell, Ryan Mitchell, Michael Thomas, Thomas Trimm

Environmental Tech II: Ashley Davis, Andrew Gray, Daniel Hourihan, Benjamin Johnson, Matthew Smith

Health Careers I: Allisen Blevins, Sally Busch, Carissa Durant, Emily Hulse, Amanda LaShomb, Bailey Lynch, Nicole Mathews, Cayla McGregor, Keisha Mossow, Nicole Smith

Health Careers II: Sarah Cudlipp, Alyssa Johnson, Marisa Langtry, Katherine Perry, Kayla Reedy

HVAC I: Alex Durant, Ryan Jacot, Jeremiah Oakes, Andrew Stone, Shawn Stone

HVAC II: Timothy Colbert, Garrett Thomas, Justin Young

Multi Occupations I: Michelle Flanagan, Bradey Malone, Dennis Stephenson

Multi Occupations II: Juwan Burks, Herb Matthie, Chris Plourde

Pre-Engineering: Jacob Muller, Jared Pollock, Adam Stone, James Taylor, Christopher Thomas

Metalworking I: Theoren Bero, Christopher Burkett, Eric Burns, Nathaniel Butler, Kyle Dissottle, Zachary Linsky, Jacob MacDonald, Allen Martin, Ryan Rotonde, Tyler Secore

Metalworking II: Seth Clark, Devinn Conger, Raymond Cyrus, Jacob Fisher, Dustin Miner, Nick Monast, Stephen Primeau, Mark Summers

Work Experience: Jerrod Diles, Jesse Diles