NORWOOD – St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES Seaway Career and Technical Education Center has announced the names of students on the 2017-2018 third quarter honor roll. The programs and students are: • …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
NORWOOD – St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES Seaway Career and Technical Education Center has announced the names of students on the 2017-2018 third quarter honor roll. The programs and students are:
• AHSEP-TASC
Kaylee McGrath
Allied Health
Breanna Anderson
Janelle Brothers
Sara Granger
Alyssa Guimond
Grace LaRock
Alexandra Marolf
Logan Mossow
Emily Myers
Lily Parmeter
Taylor Razis
Keely Smith
Rebekah Steenberg
Eliza Sullivan
Emma Sutton
Marli Thompson
Emily Vierno
Ticia Yerdon
• Auto Technology 1
Olivia Baker
Jonathan Barclay
Devin Bovay
Alexa Bush
Sean Caringi
Lee Clark
Kevin Clement
Jacob Cunningham
Dimitri Damon
Nakita Duvall
Alexander Forsythe
Daven Gravlin
Nathan Greene
Dakota Guyette
Juanita Hunter
Skyler Keleher
Celsea LaPage
Justin LaPage
Daisy Liebfred
Madisyn Locy
Brett Mitchell
Jared Morrill
Kolby Phelix
Nicholas Phippen
Brandon Schloer
Hunter Snyder
Nicholas Snyder
Emilee Tatro
Dacota Thomas
• Auto Technology 2
Damien Amo
Don-Mitchell Binan
Brady Cockayne
Devin Dollinger
Cheyenne Flanagan
Tyler Gilbo
Bryant Gonyea
Ian Gray
Caleb House
Nicholas LaVine
Tyson Luce
Isaiah Lyon
Nicholas Mariano
Richard Moulton III
Adam Perry
Cameron Reif
Cody Robert
Isaac Scott
Austin Stowell
Devin Wellman
Travis Wilson
• Building Trades 1
Nicholas Enslow
Cole Ladison
Jonathan Russell
• Building Trades 2
Sidney Belmore
Danielle Linsky
Devan Marston
Brandon Massey
Richard McCormick
Johnny Root
Preston White
• Cosmetology 1
Nicole Bray
Mackenzie Capstraw
Jayda Cooper
McKenna Daoust
Macey Hance
Tiffany Jacobs
Abbagail McCargar
Molly Perry
Kloie Phelps
Edith Stevens
• Cosmetology 2
Sara Archer
Emma Bissonette
Zoe Ferguson
Cayla Hinkley
Emily Johnson
Brianna LaValley
Abigayle LeCuyer
Melinda Meacham
Miranda Merrill
Reagen Montroy
Christie Rush
Sarah Russell
Madison Simser
Emma Snell
McKayla Snyder
Aquene Thompson
Guerline Vrigneau
Natalie Wright
Courteney Youngs
Allaina Zellweger
• Criminal Justice 1
Robert Beaudin
Ivory Charleson
Andrew Dominy
Riley Gadway
Caleb Haggett
Alexia Huto
Brooke Jones
Thomas McCabe
Hayden Phillips
Emily Ware
• Criminal Justice 2
Brooke Ayers
Natasha Gardner
Devin Gauthier
Dylan Holcomb
Jeffery Newton
Ashley Powell
Aleisha Smith
Airiana VanAtter
• Culinary Arts 1
Ashley Deshane
Laura Jones
Marianne Joubert
Alexis Mossow
Erika Russ
Jasmine Trimm
Shaylen Young
• Culinary Arts 2
Kendelle Albert
Brittany Forbes
Jasmine French
Destiny Gilbert
Maddison Sochia
• Culinary Food Service Asst 1
Lyn Wells
• Culinary Food Service Asst 2
Daniel Farrell
• Education & Human Services 1
Hanna Bessette
Peytin Blackburn
Skylar Bowles
Mikaila Favor
Gabrielle Finen
Kali Joslin
Jessalyn McGregor
Jalyn Murdock
Kristi Pruitt
Miranda Smith
Brooke Taylor
MacKenzie Wood
• Education & Human Services 2
Jillian Breitbeck
Lauren Buckley
Kelsey Griffith
MaKayley Miller
Carl Searle
Bridgette Snyder
Makenzie Thompson
• Health Careers 1
Breanna Baker
Memphis Compo
Camryn Ellis
Abigail Lauber
Brenna Morrill
Kayleigh Peets
Allison Snyder
Savannah St. Pier
Health Careers 2
Gracyn Denny
Maria Summer
• HVAC/R 1
Belle Pitts
Lakota Rosenbarker
Tristan Sanford
• HVAC/R 2
Mitchell Davis
Joshua Mikolay
Tyler Robinson
• Metalworking 1
Alexander Donalis
Christopher Donalis
Reginald Ellis III
Dalton Goodreau
Hayden Irish
Phillip North Jr
Jonah Ramsdell
Dustin Robert
Logan Weaver
Carlie Whitman
• Metalworking 2
Cole Bronson
Paige Brooks
Robert Gordon
Evan Lantry
Aubriyle Maslin
Tyler Oxley
Austin Ward
• Multi Occupations 1
Dakota Ashley
Mackenzie Hartson
Zachary Hewlett
Thomas Matthie
Zachary Robar
Zachary Wright
• Multi Occupations 2
Alexander Beaudoin
Sarah Beauvais
Nolan Cook
David LaShomb
Cody Wilby
• Natural Resources Management 1
Mikel Briggs
Michael Emerson
Keri Horne-Burns
Jonathan Long
Acacia Richards
Joseph White
• Natural Resources Management 2
William Baker
Tyler Converse
Austin Deshane
Samuel McCargar
Daniel Rowbottom
• Software Development & Business Design 1
Kirsten Arquiett
Ethan Bartlett
Dylan Bradley
Kierra DeLair
Andrew Edwards
John Frick
Noah Jessmer
Myles LaFrance
Carmine Marino
Connor McGinnis
Seth Miller
Collin Newtown
Caleb Olin
Carter Peets
Jakob Randall
Levi Simmons
Beau Wilson
• Software Development & Business Design 2
Lyndsey Aldous
Carter Best
Alexander Boyden
Brian Caza
Dalton DeBoer-Oakes
Schuyler Delfosse
Paytan Douglas
Bruce Gollinger
Hannah Grant
Alec Knowles
Matthew Larrow
Cooper Regan
Jacob Rupert
Sarah Shattuck
Alexander Truax
Andrew Wiley