Many St. Lawrence County students earn perfect attendanceat BOCES
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 - 8:27 am

Many St. Lawrence County students earned perfect attendance for the fourth quarter at Seaway Career & Technical Education Center. Students include:

• Automotive Technology 1 - Leaman Anson

• Automotive Technology 1 - Daniel LaShomb

• Automotive Technology 1 - Connor Warden

• Automotive Technology 1 - Kyle Wehr

• Automotive Technology 2 - Colin Brown

• Automotive Technology 2 - Aaron Deon

• Automotive Technology 2 - Caleb Gordon

• Automotive Technology 2 - Matthew Stone

• Building Trades 1 - Jason Avery

• Building Trades 1 - Justin Holmes

• Building Trades 1 - Nicholas Mace

• Building Trades 2 - Malcolm Hartson

• Computer & Business Technology 1 - Ryan Martin

• Computer & Business Technology 1 - Patrick Paul

• Computer & Business Technology 2 - Samuel Steinburg

• Cosmetology 1 - Kylie Foster

• Cosmetology 1 - Natanya Jackson

• Cosmetology 1 - Kathryn Miller

• Cosmetology 1 - Melissa Sunderland

• Criminal Justice 1 - Montana Jacobs

• Criminal Justice 1 - Paul Lynch

• Criminal Justice 1 - Jonathan Porter

• Criminal Justice 1 - Fisher Tiernan

• Criminal Justice 2 - Zachary Hinman

• Criminal Justice 2 - Colin MMyers

• Culinary Arts 1 - Dathon Holmes

• Culinary Arts 1 - Jessica Paul

• Early Childhood Education 1 - Jocelyn Bogdan

• Early Childhood Education 1 - Nicole Watrous

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Elizabeth Barney

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Allison Jerome

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Chantelle Jones

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Jordan Locey

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Molly Moniere

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Alysa Perryman

• Early Childhood Education 2 - BreAnna Stephenson

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Alexis Webster

• Early Childhood Education 2 - Danielle Wilson

• Environmental Technology 2 - Tyler Brooks

• Environmental Technology 2 - Bryan Brothers

• Health Careers 1 - Deonna Bero

• Health Careers 1 - Conner Davis

• Health Careers 2 - Emily Deon

• Health Careers 2 - Audrey Plourde

• Health Careers 2 - Brooke Rood

• HVAC/R 1 - Hayden Bice

• HVAC/R 1 - Michael Crump

• HVAC/R 1 - Adam Dishaw

• Metalworking 1 - Dustin Baxter

• Metalworking 1 - Shayne Murphy

• Metalworking 2 - Richard Curry

• Metalworking 2 - Daniel Devine

• Metalworking 2 - Jeffrey Guyette

• Multi Occupations 1 - Hunter Felix

• Multi Occupations 1 - Christopher Jandrew

• Multi Occupations 1 - Cody Miller

• Multi Occupations 2 - Joshua VanGuilder