NORWOOD – The St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES Seaway Career and Technical Education Center has named the students on its 2017-2018 Quarter One Honor Roll. Their names and programs are: AHSEP-TASC Kaylee …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
NORWOOD – The St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES Seaway Career and Technical Education Center has named the students on its 2017-2018 Quarter One Honor Roll.
Their names and programs are:
AHSEP-TASC
Kaylee McGrath
Allied Health
Breanna Anderson
Janelle Brothers
Paige Corbine
Sara Granger
Alyssa Guimond
Sheyenne Hays
Grace LaRock
Alexandra Marolf
Lexie McGregor
Emily Myers
Lily Parmeter
Luna Porcaro
Taylor Razis
Alyssa Ross
Keely Smith
Rebekah Steenberg
Eliza Sullivan
Emma Sutton
Marli Thompson
Emily Vierno
Ticia Yerdon
Auto Tech 1
Jonathan Barclay
Alexa Bush
Sean Caringi
Lee Clark
Kevin Clement
Cisco Colon
Jacob Cunningham
Nakita Duvall
Alexander Forsythe
Daven Gravlin
Nathan Greene
Dakota Guyette
Juanita Hunter
Zachary Jones
Skyler Keleher
Celsea LaPage
Justin LaPage
Daisy Liebfred
Brett Mitchell
Jared Morrill
Tyler Peck
Kolby Phelix
Nicholas Phippen
Brooke Rushford
Brandon Schloer
Hunter Snyder
Emilee Tatro
Dacota Thomas
Auto Tech 2
Damien Amo
Don-Mitchell Binan
Brady Cockayne
Dustin Curran
Devin Dollinger
Cheyenne Flanagan
Tyler Gilbo
Bryant Gonyea
Caleb House
Taylor LaShomb
Nicholas LaVine
Tyson Luce
Isaiah Lyon
Nicholas Mariano
Richard Moulton III
Adam Perry
Cameron Reif
Cody Robert
Brian Schweinberg
Isaac Scott
Austin Stowell
Devin Wellman
Travis Wilson
Building Trades 1
Jordan Burnett
Frederick Dashnaw
Nicholas Enslow
Cole Ladison
Nathanial McKenna
Daniel Moore
Jonathan Russell
Building Trades 2
Abner Agen
Sidney Belmore
Danielle Linsky
Devan Marston
Brandon Massey
Richard McCormick
Johnny Root
Preston White
Cosmetology 1
Nicole Bray
Mackenzie Capstraw
Jayda Cooper
Mikayla Cota
McKenna Daoust
Curissa Gambaccini
Macey Hance
Tiffany Jacobs
Madison Mason
Abbagail McCargar
Mercedes Parent
Molly Perry
Kloie Phelps
Ashley Razis
Edith Stevens
Cosmetology 2
Sara Archer
Emma Bissonette
Zoe Ferguson
Cayla Hinkley
Kendra Horton
Emily Johnson
Brianna LaValley
Miranda Merrill
Reagen Montroy
Christie Rush
Sarah Russell
Madison Simser
Emma Snell
MaryAnn Snyder
McKayla Snyder
Jocelyn Stoddard
Guerline Vrigneau
Natalie Wright
Courteney Youngs
Allaina Zellweger
Criminal Justice 1
Robert Beaudin
Chase Bertrand
Ethan Bush
Hannah Butterfield
Samuel Cameron
Ivory Charleson
Riley Gadway
Alexia Huto
Lleyton LaDue
Thomas McCabe
Tonnie Reasoner
Emily Ware
Criminal Justice 2
Brooke Ayers
Eddie Blair
Natasha Gardner
Devin Gauthier
Dylan Holcomb
Brooke LaBar
Jeffery Newton
Ashley Powell
Shayla Rusaw
Aleisha Smith
Airiana VanAtter
Culinary Arts 1
Ashley Deshane
Laura Jones
Marianne Joubert
Carl Randall
Devin Smith
Jasmine Trimm
Shaylen Young
Culinary Arts 2
Kendelle Albert
Enoch Bunnell
Brittany Forbes
Jasmine French
Destiny Gilbert
William Pickering Jr.
Maddison Sochia
Cassandra St. Pierre
Culinary Food Assistant 1
Grace Duncan
Culinary Food Assistant 2
Daniel Farrell
Martha Farrell
Michael Healey
Health Careers 1
Breanna Baker
Kristyn Carpenter
Memphis Compo
Courtney Cook
Camryn Ellis
Skyla Jenkins
Abigail Lauber
Rebecca Lobdell
Nevaeh McCargar
Kaylee McGrath
Brenna Morrill
Kayleigh Peets
Avery Raymonda
Jaden Shannon
Allison Snyder
Savannah St. Pier
Brittany Ward
Hannah Wells
Health Careers 2
Gracyn Denny
Faithanne Deshane
Maria Summer
HVAC/R 1
Jesse Erickson
Ryan Jaggers
Taylor LaPointe
Jeffrey Mattison-Santana
Belle Pitts
Russell Putnam
Lakota Rosenbarker
Tristan Sanford
Cameron Sharlow
Tyler Trimboli
Cameron VanBrocklin
Jacob Vebber
HVAC/R 2
Mitchell Davis
Joshua Mikolay
Tyler Robinson
Metalworking 1
Nicholas Bisnett
Tyler Lee Deshane
Alexander Donalis
Christopher Donalis
Reginald Ellis III
Dalton Goodreau
Hayden Irish
Phillip North Jr
Jonah Ramsdell
Dustin Robert
Ash Sochia
Anthony Stockwell
Metalworking 1 cont. Donovon Voisine
Logan Weaver
Carlie Whitman
Gage Wilson
Metalworking 2
Cole Bronson
Paige Brooks
Jerod Burchell
Robert Gordon
Jacob Guyette
Evan Lantry
Aubriyle Maslin
Dylan Mullin
Tyler Oxley
Wesley Rode
Landon Storrin
Austin Ward
Multi Occupations 1
Dakota Ashley
Mackenzie Hartson
Zachary Hewlett
Thomas Matthie
Camden Planty
Zachary Robar
Zachary Wright
Multi Occupations 2
Sarah Beauvais
Nolan Cook
Austin DeShane-Neail
Gerald LaBaff III
Cody Wilby
Natural Resource Management 1
Mikel Briggs
Cameron Coffin
Keri Horne-Burns
Jonathan Long
Jarrett Reed
Acacia Richards
Natural Resource Management 2
Samuel McCargar
Daniel Rowbottom
Software Development & Business Design I
Kirsten Arquiett
Ethan Bartlett
Dylan Bradley
Kierra DeLair
Andrew Edwards
John Frick
Connor McGinnis
Seth Miller
Caleb Olin
Carter Peets
Jakob Randall
Levi Simmons
Beau Wilson
Software Development & Business Design 2
Lyndsey Aldous
Carter Best
Alexander Boyden
Brian Caza
Paytan Douglas
Bruce Gollinger
Software Development & Business Design 2 cont. Hannah Grant
Blake Haywood
Alec Knowles
Cooper Regan
Jacob Rupert
Sarah Shattuck
Alexander Truax
Andrew Wiley