Dozens of students named to St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES honor roll
Sunday, November 26, 2017 - 2:46 pm

NORWOOD – The St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES Seaway Career and Technical Education Center has named the students on its 2017-2018 Quarter One Honor Roll.

Their names and programs are:

AHSEP-TASC

Kaylee McGrath

Allied Health

Breanna Anderson

Janelle Brothers

Paige Corbine

Sara Granger

Alyssa Guimond

Sheyenne Hays

Grace LaRock

Alexandra Marolf

Lexie McGregor

Emily Myers

Lily Parmeter

Luna Porcaro

Taylor Razis

Alyssa Ross

Keely Smith

Rebekah Steenberg

Eliza Sullivan

Emma Sutton

Marli Thompson

Emily Vierno

Ticia Yerdon

Auto Tech 1

Jonathan Barclay

Alexa Bush

Sean Caringi

Lee Clark

Kevin Clement

Cisco Colon

Jacob Cunningham

Nakita Duvall

Alexander Forsythe

Daven Gravlin

Nathan Greene

Dakota Guyette

Juanita Hunter

Zachary Jones

Skyler Keleher

Celsea LaPage

Justin LaPage

Daisy Liebfred

Brett Mitchell

Jared Morrill

Tyler Peck

Kolby Phelix

Nicholas Phippen

Brooke Rushford

Brandon Schloer

Hunter Snyder

Emilee Tatro

Dacota Thomas

Auto Tech 2

Damien Amo

Don-Mitchell Binan

Brady Cockayne

Dustin Curran

Devin Dollinger

Cheyenne Flanagan

Tyler Gilbo

Bryant Gonyea

Caleb House

Taylor LaShomb

Nicholas LaVine

Tyson Luce

Isaiah Lyon

Nicholas Mariano

Richard Moulton III

Adam Perry

Cameron Reif

Cody Robert

Brian Schweinberg

Isaac Scott

Austin Stowell

Devin Wellman

Travis Wilson

Building Trades 1

Jordan Burnett

Frederick Dashnaw

Nicholas Enslow

Cole Ladison

Nathanial McKenna

Daniel Moore

Jonathan Russell

Building Trades 2

Abner Agen

Sidney Belmore

Danielle Linsky

Devan Marston

Brandon Massey

Richard McCormick

Johnny Root

Preston White

Cosmetology 1

Nicole Bray

Mackenzie Capstraw

Jayda Cooper

Mikayla Cota

McKenna Daoust

Curissa Gambaccini

Macey Hance

Tiffany Jacobs

Madison Mason

Abbagail McCargar

Mercedes Parent

Molly Perry

Kloie Phelps

Ashley Razis

Edith Stevens

Cosmetology 2

Sara Archer

Emma Bissonette

Zoe Ferguson

Cayla Hinkley

Kendra Horton

Emily Johnson

Brianna LaValley

Miranda Merrill

Reagen Montroy

Christie Rush

Sarah Russell

Madison Simser

Emma Snell

MaryAnn Snyder

McKayla Snyder

Jocelyn Stoddard

Guerline Vrigneau

Natalie Wright

Courteney Youngs

Allaina Zellweger

Criminal Justice 1

Robert Beaudin

Chase Bertrand

Ethan Bush

Hannah Butterfield

Samuel Cameron

Ivory Charleson

Riley Gadway

Alexia Huto

Lleyton LaDue

Thomas McCabe

Tonnie Reasoner

Emily Ware

Criminal Justice 2

Brooke Ayers

Eddie Blair

Natasha Gardner

Devin Gauthier

Dylan Holcomb

Brooke LaBar

Jeffery Newton

Ashley Powell

Shayla Rusaw

Aleisha Smith

Airiana VanAtter

Culinary Arts 1

Ashley Deshane

Laura Jones

Marianne Joubert

Carl Randall

Devin Smith

Jasmine Trimm

Shaylen Young

Culinary Arts 2

Kendelle Albert

Enoch Bunnell

Brittany Forbes

Jasmine French

Destiny Gilbert

William Pickering Jr.

Maddison Sochia

Cassandra St. Pierre

Culinary Food Assistant 1

Grace Duncan

Culinary Food Assistant 2

Daniel Farrell

Martha Farrell

Michael Healey

Health Careers 1

Breanna Baker

Kristyn Carpenter

Memphis Compo

Courtney Cook

Camryn Ellis

Skyla Jenkins

Abigail Lauber

Rebecca Lobdell

Nevaeh McCargar

Kaylee McGrath

Brenna Morrill

Kayleigh Peets

Avery Raymonda

Jaden Shannon

Allison Snyder

Savannah St. Pier

Brittany Ward

Hannah Wells

Health Careers 2

Gracyn Denny

Faithanne Deshane

Maria Summer

HVAC/R 1

Jesse Erickson

Ryan Jaggers

Taylor LaPointe

Jeffrey Mattison-Santana

Belle Pitts

Russell Putnam

Lakota Rosenbarker

Tristan Sanford

Cameron Sharlow

Tyler Trimboli

Cameron VanBrocklin

Jacob Vebber

HVAC/R 2

Mitchell Davis

Joshua Mikolay

Tyler Robinson

Metalworking 1

Nicholas Bisnett

Tyler Lee Deshane

Alexander Donalis

Christopher Donalis

Reginald Ellis III

Dalton Goodreau

Hayden Irish

Phillip North Jr

Jonah Ramsdell

Dustin Robert

Ash Sochia

Anthony Stockwell

Metalworking 1 cont. Donovon Voisine

Logan Weaver

Carlie Whitman

Gage Wilson

Metalworking 2

Cole Bronson

Paige Brooks

Jerod Burchell

Robert Gordon

Jacob Guyette

Evan Lantry

Aubriyle Maslin

Dylan Mullin

Tyler Oxley

Wesley Rode

Landon Storrin

Austin Ward

Multi Occupations 1

Dakota Ashley

Mackenzie Hartson

Zachary Hewlett

Thomas Matthie

Camden Planty

Zachary Robar

Zachary Wright

Multi Occupations 2

Sarah Beauvais

Nolan Cook

Austin DeShane-Neail

Gerald LaBaff III

Cody Wilby

Natural Resource Management 1

Mikel Briggs

Cameron Coffin

Keri Horne-Burns

Jonathan Long

Jarrett Reed

Acacia Richards

Natural Resource Management 2

Samuel McCargar

Daniel Rowbottom

Software Development & Business Design I

Kirsten Arquiett

Ethan Bartlett

Dylan Bradley

Kierra DeLair

Andrew Edwards

John Frick

Connor McGinnis

Seth Miller

Caleb Olin

Carter Peets

Jakob Randall

Levi Simmons

Beau Wilson

Software Development & Business Design 2

Lyndsey Aldous

Carter Best

Alexander Boyden

Brian Caza

Paytan Douglas

Bruce Gollinger

Software Development & Business Design 2 cont. Hannah Grant

Blake Haywood

Alec Knowles

Cooper Regan

Jacob Rupert

Sarah Shattuck

Alexander Truax

Andrew Wiley